CCFL bulbs worldwide

Generic inverters

Generic inverters for universal use



Qty. Manufacturer- Product Image Item Name Price
20 4 way inverter darfon vk.13156.301/A 4H.V1561.031 E227809 HX-S.94V-D

4 way inverter darfon vk.13156.301/A 4H.V1561.031 E227809 HX-S.94V-D

4 way inverter darfon vk.13156.301/A  4H.V1561.03  E227809 HX-S.94V-D VK1315630108 B11 S001851 19.21989,002 160mm x 40mm  
£39.00

Add:

482 ccfl cable converter for laptop to industrial

ccfl cable converter for laptop to industrial

ccfl cable converter for laptop to industrial
£1.60

Add:

466 CCFL Inverter for two bulb G121SN01V3 QF82V4.00S ST-71 TOSHIBA TEC

CCFL Inverter for two bulb G121SN01V3 QF82V4.00S ST-71 TOSHIBA TEC

CCFL Inverter for two bulb G121SN01V3 QF82V4.00S ST-71 TOSHIBA TEC
£44.00

Add:

472 CXA-0373 TDK PCUP1588 LCD inverter Unit For CXA-0373 PCU-P158B (alternative non original different size) 120*30mm

CXA-0373 TDK PCUP1588 LCD inverter Unit For CXA-0373 PCU-P158B (alternative non original different size) 120*30mm

CXA-0373 TDK PCUP1588  LCD inverter Unit For CXA-0373 PCU-P158B (alternative non original different size) 120*30mm
£69.00

Add:

492 Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm

Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm

Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm This is a compatible not made by extreme networks 3-5 day lead time
£89.00

Add:

7 LCD CCFL Inverter Board For S-11251A 104PWBJ1-B 104PWCJ1-B) LCD INVERTER LCD NEC inverter for NL6448AC33

LCD CCFL Inverter Board For S-11251A 104PWBJ1-B 104PWCJ1-B) LCD INVERTER LCD NEC inverter for NL6448AC33

LCD CCFL Inverter Board For S-11251A 104PWBJ1-B 104PWCJ1-B) LCD INVERTER LCD  NEC  inverter for NL6448AC33  
£59.00

Add:

152 LCD Inverter For Hitachi VNR10C209 VNR10C209-INV

LCD Inverter For Hitachi VNR10C209 VNR10C209-INV

LCD Inverter For Hitachi VNR10C209 VNR10C209-INVPart Number(s): VNR10C209-INV/ VNR10C209 INV LCD Inverter Board Category: Displays Sub Category:...
£29.00

Add:

380 lcd inverter size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ; the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ; number: QF133V1 12V

lcd inverter size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ; the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ; number: QF133V1 12V

size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ;   the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ;  number:  QF133V1 12V Special order item
£7.99

Add:

24 backlightweb.co.uk MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c svga 800 X 600

MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c svga 800 X 600

MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b  TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c all interchangeable svga 800 X 600 Size 12.1 Resolution SVGA Resolution...
£159.00

Add:

7 S-11251B 104PWBJ1-C(ASSY) 104PWCJ1-C(PWB) LCD INVERTER LCD NEC inverter for NL6448AC33

S-11251B 104PWBJ1-C(ASSY) 104PWCJ1-C(PWB) LCD INVERTER LCD NEC inverter for NL6448AC33

S-11251B 104PWBJ1-C(ASSY) 104PWCJ1-C(PWB) LCD INVERTER LCD  NEC  inverter for NL6448AC33  
£59.00

Add:



Your IP Address is: 54.80.89.146
Copyright deltablue ltd, all rights reserved