CCFL bulbs worldwide

Generic inverters

Generic inverters for universal use



Qty. Manufacturer Product Image Item Name+ Price
19 4 way inverter darfon vk.13156.301/A 4H.V1561.031 E227809 HX-S.94V-D

4 way inverter darfon vk.13156.301/A 4H.V1561.031 E227809 HX-S.94V-D

4 way inverter darfon vk.13156.301/A  4H.V1561.03  E227809 HX-S.94V-D VK1315630108 B11 S001851 19.21989,002 160mm x 40mm  
£39.00

Add:

553 AU Optronics AUO G084SN01 V.2 B084SN01 V2 8.4" CNC LCD Display Screen

AUO G084SN01 V.2 B084SN01 V2 8.4" CNC LCD Display Screen

AUO G084SN01 V.2 B084SN01 V2 8.4" CNC LCD Display Screen Bare panel only lead time 5-7 days uk ship internationally 2-3 days normally
£169.00

Add:

482 ccfl cable converter for laptop to industrial

ccfl cable converter for laptop to industrial

ccfl cable converter for laptop to industrial
£1.60

Add:

465 CCFL Inverter for two bulb G121SN01V3 QF82V4.00S ST-71 TOSHIBA TEC

CCFL Inverter for two bulb G121SN01V3 QF82V4.00S ST-71 TOSHIBA TEC

CCFL Inverter for two bulb G121SN01V3 QF82V4.00S ST-71 TOSHIBA TEC
£44.00

Add:

472 CXA-0373 TDK PCUP1588 LCD inverter Unit For CXA-0373 PCU-P158B (alternative non original different size) 120*30mm

CXA-0373 TDK PCUP1588 LCD inverter Unit For CXA-0373 PCU-P158B (alternative non original different size) 120*30mm

CXA-0373 TDK PCUP1588  LCD inverter Unit For CXA-0373 PCU-P158B (alternative non original different size) 120*30mm
£69.00

Add:

469 CXA-P1212B-WJL LCD inverter Unit

CXA-P1212B-WJL LCD inverter Unit

Manufacturer Part Number: CXA-P1212B-WJL Description: INVERTER 12V-INPUT 1700V-OUTPUT  Detailed Description CCFL and UV Lamps Inverter 12V Input...
£69.00

Add:

492 Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm

Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm

Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm This is a compatible not made by extreme networks 3-5 day lead time
£89.00

Add:

18 LCD Backlight Inverter Board PCB For PWA-DA-2A12-FT02L PWA-DA-2A12

LCD Backlight Inverter Board PCB For PWA-DA-2A12-FT02L PWA-DA-2A12

LCD Backlight Inverter Board PCB For PWA-DA-2A12-FT02L PWA-DA-2A12
£34.00

Add:

6 LCD CCFL Inverter Board For S-11251A 104PWBJ1-B 104PWCJ1-B) LCD INVERTER LCD NEC inverter for NL6448AC33

LCD CCFL Inverter Board For S-11251A 104PWBJ1-B 104PWCJ1-B) LCD INVERTER LCD NEC inverter for NL6448AC33

LCD CCFL Inverter Board For S-11251A 104PWBJ1-B 104PWCJ1-B) LCD INVERTER LCD  NEC  inverter for NL6448AC33  
£59.00

Add:

147 LCD Inverter For Hitachi VNR10C209 VNR10C209-INV

LCD Inverter For Hitachi VNR10C209 VNR10C209-INV

LCD Inverter For Hitachi VNR10C209 VNR10C209-INVPart Number(s): VNR10C209-INV/ VNR10C209 INV LCD Inverter Board Category: Displays Sub Category:...
£29.00

Add:



Your IP Address is: 54.163.42.154
Copyright deltablue ltd, all rights reserved