CCFL bulbs worldwide

New Products




U Square shaped ccfl backlight 96 x 129 x 96 x 2.6mm Bare bulbs

In Stock: 48

Add:
U Square shaped ccfl backlight 96 x 129 x 96 x 2.6mm Bare bulbs
Model: U shaped ccfl backlight 96 x 129 x 96 square
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £59.00


Weight: 0.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 09 January, 2015
U Square shaped ccfl backlight 96 x 129 x 96 x 2.6mm Bare bulbs We Recommend you use the ccfl repair kit with this bulb available from this link ... more info

2.2 x 245mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube

In Stock: 70

Add:
2.2 x 245mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Model: 2.2 x 245mm Bare ccfl Backlight
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £7.35


Weight: 0.004lbs

Date Added: Tuesday 06 January, 2015
2.2 x 245mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

95x125x95mm C Shape CCFL Backlight- 2.0mm Diameter

In Stock: 4

Add:
95x125x95mm C Shape CCFL Backlight- 2.0mm Diameter
Model: 95x125x95mm C Shape CCFL Backlight- 2.0mm Diameter
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £34.00


Weight: 0.008lbs

Date Added: Thursday 20 November, 2014
95x125x95mm C Shape CCFL Backlight- 2.0mm Diameter We Recommend you use the ccfl repair kit with this bulb available from this link ... more info

MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c svga 800 X 600

In Stock: 24

Add:
MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c svga 800 X 600
Model: MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c svga 800 X 600
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £159.00


Weight: 0.01lbs

Date Added: Thursday 16 October, 2014
MXS121022010 TM121SV-02L01 TM121SV-02L01b  TM121SV-02L01a TM121SV-02L01c all interchangeable svga 800 X 600 Size 12.1 Resolution SVGA Resolution ... more info

308 x 208 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb

Out of Stock

Add:
308 x 208 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb
Model: 308 x 208 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £9.90


Weight: 0.008lbs

Date Added: Thursday 16 October, 2014
308 x 208 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb    length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

2 x 345mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube

Out of Stock

Add:
2 x 345mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Model: 2 x 345mm Bare ccfl Backlight
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £7.35


Weight: 0.002lbs

Date Added: Friday 10 October, 2014
2 x 345mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

TDK CXA-0271 PCU-P077E CAUT ECXF6645 LCD inverter

In Stock: 5

Add:
TDK CXA-0271 PCU-P077E CAUT ECXF6645 LCD inverter
Model: TDK CXA-0271 PCU-P077E CAUT ECXF6645 LCD inverter
Price: £59.00


Weight: 0.05lbs

Date Added: Monday 07 July, 2014
TDK CXA-0271 PCU-P077E CAUT ECXF6645 LCD inverter New Part, slightly different size, same mounting holes

lcd inverter size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ; the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ; number: QF133V1 12V

In Stock: 378

Add:
lcd inverter size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ; the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ; number: QF133V1 12V
Model: size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ; the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ; number: QF
Price: £7.99


Weight: 0.01lbs

Date Added: Friday 27 June, 2014
size: 154mm * 26mm * 10mm ;   the 6pin input pin define is 12v -gnd-off/on-ADJ- blank ;  number:  QF133V1 12V Special order item

85 x 110 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb

In Stock: 42

Add:
85 x 110 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb
Model: 85 x 110 x 2.4mm
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £19.00


Weight: 0.01lbs

Date Added: Monday 09 June, 2014
85 x 110 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb mm ccfl l shaped bulb used in many applications ** Custom Size ** Made to Order   length mmContinuous ... more info

Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm

In Stock: 492

Add:
Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm
Model: Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm
Price: £89.00


Weight: 0.4lbs

Date Added: Wednesday 04 June, 2014
Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm This is a compatible not made by extreme networks 3-5 day lead time


Your IP Address is: 54.226.179.247
Copyright deltablue ltd, all rights reserved