CCFL bulbs worldwide

New Products




85 x 110 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb

In Stock: 41

Add:
85 x 110 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb
Model: 85 x 110 x 2.4mm
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £19.00


Weight: 0.01lbs

Date Added: Monday 09 June, 2014
85 x 110 x 2.4mm L shaped bulb mm ccfl l shaped bulb used in many applications ** Custom Size ** Made to Order   length mmContinuous ... more info

Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm

In Stock: 492

Add:
Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm
Model: Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm
Price: £89.00


Weight: 0.4lbs

Date Added: Wednesday 04 June, 2014
Extreme Networks Compatible 10052 SFP LX Transceiver (4050-00011), 10km, 1310nm This is a compatible not made by extreme networks 3-5 day lead time

Special Order Server Power Supply

In Stock: 49997

Add:
Special Order Server Power Supply
Model: CCFL Backlight repair service, r
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £79.00


Weight: 0.75lbs

Date Added: Tuesday 13 May, 2014
Special Order Server Power Supply

215 x 165 x 2.0mm L shaped bulb

Out of Stock

Add:
215 x 165 x 2.0mm L shaped bulb
Model: 215 x 165 x 2.0mm / 165 x 215 x 2.0mm
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £49.00


Weight: 0.008lbs

Date Added: Friday 25 April, 2014
215x 165 x 2.0mm L shaped bulb mm ccfl l shaped bulb used in many applications ** Custom bulbs made to order / production lead time involved, email ... more info

2.4 x 315mm ccfl Backlight tube WITH WIRES ON

Out of Stock

Add:
2.4 x 315mm ccfl Backlight tube WITH WIRES ON
Model: 2.4 x 315mm Bare ccfl Backlight
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £12.20


Weight: 0.005lbs

Date Added: Monday 14 April, 2014
2.4 x 315mm ccfl Backlight tube WITH WIRES ON length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

2 x 314mm ccfl Backlight tube WITH WIRES ON

In Stock: 154

Add:
2 x 314mm ccfl Backlight tube WITH WIRES ON
Model: 2 x 314mm Bare ccfl Backlight
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £12.20


Weight: 0.005lbs

Date Added: Wednesday 26 February, 2014
2 x 314mm ccfl Backlight tube WITH WIRES ON length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

2 x 314mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube

Out of Stock

Add:
2 x 314mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Model: 2 x 314mm Bare ccfl Backlight
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £7.35


Weight: 0.002lbs

Date Added: Wednesday 26 February, 2014
2 x 314mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

2.6 x 482mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube

Out of Stock

Add:
2.6 x 482mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Model: 2.6 x 482mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £9.40


Weight: 0.003lbs

Date Added: Friday 21 February, 2014
2.6 x 482mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube Continuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

2.6 x 255mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube

Out of Stock

Add:
2.6 x 255mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Model: 2.6 x 255mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £7.35


Weight: 0.002lbs

Date Added: Friday 21 February, 2014
2.6 x 255mm Bare ccfl Backlight tube length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info

L-shaped 219 x 168 mm - 2 mm ccfl backlight bulb bare

In Stock: 150

Add:
L-shaped 219 x 168 mm - 2 mm ccfl backlight bulb bare
Model: L-shaped 219 x 168 mm - 2 mm ccfl backlight bulb bare
Manufacturer: backlightweb.co.uk

Price: £9.90


Weight: 0.008lbs

Date Added: Tuesday 21 January, 2014
100 x 130 x 2.6mm L shaped bulb mm ccfl l shaped bulb used in many applications   length mmContinuous VStarting VCURRENT (mA)wattsINTENS (cd/m2)LIFE ... more info


Your IP Address is: 54.162.224.176
Copyright deltablue ltd, all rights reserved